Kleinprüfening 20.07.2025

Ravernodrom

Kleinprüfening Fähre
Sinzinger Eisenbahnbrücke, 93161 Sinzing, Deutschland

Details

Datum Zeit League Saison
20. Juli 2025 11:00 2.Liga 2024/2025

Ergebnisse

MannschaftTeilnahmeRundenKurz 1Mittel 1Lang 1Bonus 1Kurz 2Mittel 2Lang 2Bonus 2Total
Andreas Bromberger12220010005
Andreas Nutz122402243017
Anton The Winner12000100304
Axel Wiegard12220012007
Christiane Kittel12120020005
Denis Pintarelli12100020003
Finn The Winner12100000001
Franz The Winner12203030008
Jakob Engel12000000000
Johannes Zettel12000020002
Josef The Winner12000000303
Katharina Engel12000000000
Leo Jakob121035320014
Lukas Graf12000010001
Nadia Jakob12200122007
Nici Teufel12020020004
Roland Kittel121230340013
Sebastian Teufel12100000056
Theo Teufel12003022007
Thomas Hook122400103010
Tobias Engel12120110308

Ergebnisse (Trefferbild)

Spieler Runden Tot. K K K M M M L L L B K K K M M M L L L B
Andreas Bromberger2510100200000010000000
Andreas Nutz21710122000021100223000
Anton The Winner2400000000010000000030
Axel Wiegard2711000200001000200000
Christiane Kittel2501020000000110000000
Denis Pintarelli2300100000001100000000
Finn The Winner2100100000000000000000
Franz The Winner2811000000301110000000
Jakob Engel2000000000000000000000
Johannes Zettel2200000000000110000000
Josef The Winner2300000000000000000300
Katharina Engel2000000000000000000000
Leo Jakob21400100030051110200000
Lukas Graf2100000000000010000000
Nadia Jakob2711000000010110020000
Nici Teufel2400000200001100000000
Roland Kittel21310000203001110220000
Sebastian Teufel2610000000000000000005
Theo Teufel2700000030000110020000
Thomas Hook21010102200000100000300
Tobias Engel2800100200010010000030
Gesamt42125847441263310711100883665