PRO.Tour

Saison auswählen:  

Turniere der Saison:
Sinzing X-Mas Invitational (Nachtschatten-Torgeln)
Hafen-Torgler 2025
Kleinprüfening Juli 2025
Oster-Torgler in Prüfening 2025

 

PRO.Tour 2024/2025

Pos.MannschaftTeilnahmeKMLBPTour
1415181285361
2415161555159
341222924553
448141544149
541012653341
64512622533
6484942533
84156032432
92821222428
10Jörn Pfeifer2541222327
11Sebastian Leissle376342026
12Theo Teufel344921925
13Christiane Kittel462611523
14156301416
1535400915
16Katharina Engel43001412
1722005711
18Nadia Jakob1420179
19Anton The Winner2003148
20Anna-Lena Pfeifer2200137
20Daniela Listl1140057
20Josef The Winner2003037
23Ali The Winner1103046
23Nici Teufel1220046
25Denis Pintarelli1300035
26Korbinian Leissle1020024
27Finn The Winner1100013
27Haidar The Winner1100013
290000000
290000000

Spielberichte

{{title}} {{date}} JETZT LESEN