Nachtschatten-Torgeln 2024

Ravernodrom

Naabspitz
Wallfahrerweg 2, 93186 Pettendorf, Deutschland

Details

Datum Zeit League Saison
7. Dezember 2024 16:00 2.Liga 2024/2025

Ergebnisse

MannschaftTeilnahmeRundenKurz 1Mittel 1Lang 1Bonus 1Kurz 2Mittel 2Lang 2Bonus 2Total
Andreas Bromberger12020012308
Andreas Geim121031203111
Andreas Nutz122400123012
Anna-Lena Pfeifer12200000002
Axel Wiegard12200122018
Christiane Kittel12100000304
Johannes Zettel12120012006
Jörn Pfeifer122230006114
Katharina Engel12100010002
Leo Jakob120200143010
Roland Kittel122402200010
Sebastian Leissle12223010008
Sebastian Teufel12100020003
Stefan Zenisek122200343014
Thomas Hook12120002005
Tobias Engel12000012306

Ergebnisse (Trefferbild)

Spieler Runden Tot. K K K M M M L L L B K K K M M M L L L B
Andreas Bromberger2800002000000100020300
Andreas Geim21100100000311100000301
Andreas Nutz21211002200001000200300
Anna-Lena Pfeifer2201100000000000000000
Axel Wiegard2811000000010112000001
Christiane Kittel2401000000000000000300
Johannes Zettel2600120000000100020000
Jörn Pfeifer21401120000300000003301
Katharina Engel2200100000000010000000
Leo Jakob21000020000000012023000
Roland Kittel21011020200021100000000
Sebastian Leissle2811020003000010000000
Sebastian Teufel2300100000001010000000
Stefan Zenisek21410102000001110223000
Thomas Hook2500100200000000020000
Tobias Engel2600000000001000203000
Gesamt32123578106603646664610121503