Hafen-Torgeln 2025

Ravernodrom

Kleinprüfening Fähre
Sinzinger Eisenbahnbrücke, 93161 Sinzing, Deutschland

Details

Datum Zeit League Saison
27. April 2025 11:00 2.Liga 2024/2025

Ergebnisse

MannschaftTeilnahmeRundenKurz 1Mittel 1Lang 1Bonus 1Kurz 2Mittel 2Lang 2Bonus 2Total
Ali The Winner11103000004
Andreas Bromberger12123000028
Andreas Geim122230303013
Andreas Nutz122200163014
Axel Wiegard12100130005
Christiane Kittel12100010305
Daniela Listl12040010005
Haidar The Winner12000010001
Johannes Zettel12000010001
Katharina Engel12100100002
Korbinian Leissle11000002002
Leo Jakob122000306011
Lukas Graf12100500006
Roland Kittel121432023015
Sebastian Leissle12020210027
Sebastian Teufel122430243018
Theo Teufel12000012328
Thomas Hook121202006011
Tobias Engel12100020003

Ergebnisse (Trefferbild)

Spieler Runden Tot. K K K M M M L L L B K K K M M M L L L B
Ali The Winner1400100003000000000000
Andreas Bromberger2800100203000000000002
Andreas Geim21311002030001110003000
Andreas Nutz21411002000000012223000
Axel Wiegard2500100000011110000000
Christiane Kittel2510000000000010000030
Daniela Listl2500020200001000000000
Haidar The Winner2100000000000010000000
Johannes Zettel2100000000000100000000
Katharina Engel2201000000010000000000
Korbinian Leissle1200000000000000020000
Leo Jakob21111000000001110003300
Lukas Graf2601000000050000000000
Roland Kittel21601120200320002000030
Sebastian Leissle2700000200020010000002
Sebastian Teufel21811002203000110220300
Theo Teufel2800000000000100020032
Thomas Hook21101020000020000003030
Tobias Engel2300100000001100000000
Gesamt36140585661039313578448126126