Oster-Torgler Prüfening

Ravernodrom

Estadio Santiagio Da Oansa (Nebenplatz)
Rennplatz, Prüfening, Regensburg, Bayern, 93049, Deutschland

Details

Datum Zeit League Saison
4. April 2026 13:00 2.Liga 2024/2025

Ergebnisse

MannschaftTeilnahmeRundenKurz 1Mittel 1Lang 1Bonus 1Kurz 2Mittel 2Lang 2Bonus 2Total
Andreas Bromberger12020002004
Andreas Nutz12200000002
Anna-Lena Pfeifer12000000011
Anton The Winner12000000000
Axel Wiegard12200020004
Christiane Kittel12000000011
Jakob Engel12000100001
Jörn Pfeifer12220110309
Josef The Winner12000000000
Katharina Engel12000000000
Leo Jakob122430340016
Roland Kittel123002323215
Sebastian Leissle12100022005
Sebastian Teufel12100014006
Theo Teufel12003010004
Thomas Hook122262120015
Tobias Engel12003020038

Ergebnisse (Trefferbild)

Spieler Runden Tot. K K K M M M L L L B K K K M M M L L L B
Andreas Bromberger24000002000000000020000
Andreas Nutz2210100000000000000000
Anna-Lena Pfeifer2100000000000000000001
Anton The Winner2000000000000000000000
Axel Wiegard2401100000001100000000
Christiane Kittel2100000000000000000001
Jakob Engel2100000000010000000000
Jörn Pfeifer2901102000011000000300
Josef The Winner2000000000000000000000
Katharina Engel2000000000000000000000
Leo Jakob21601102230001112020000
Roland Kittel21511100000021112000302
Sebastian Leissle2510000000001102000000
Sebastian Teufel2600100000001002200000
Theo Teufel2400000000300100000000
Thomas Hook21501120003320102000000
Tobias Engel2800000000301010000003
Gesamt3491357262339676310240607